Meeting 4th Tuesday.....sorted by Province

No.

Name

Address

Town

Province

Meet 1

Meet 2

Meet 3

Meet 4

190

St George

95 Crown Street

Aberdeen

Aberdeen City

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

319

St Machar

Woodside Hall Western Road

Aberdeen

Aberdeen City

1st Tuesday

2nd Tuesday

3rd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

256

St James

20 Broad Street

Peterhead

Aberdeenshire East

1st Tuesday

2nd Tuesday

3rd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

1179

Royal Ancient

MH Northern Road

Kintore

Aberdeenshire West

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

335

Dunoon Argyll

145 Argyll Street

Dunnoon

Argyll and The Isles

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

230

St Barnabas

49 Ayr Road

Cunnock

Ayrshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

133

St David

65 Loudon Street

Mauchline

Ayrshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

198

Royal Arch

6 DaiIly Road

Maybole

Ayrshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

51

Loundoun Kilwinning

MH Greenside

Newmilns

Ayrshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1325

Marnoch

Church Hall Main Street

Aberchirder

Banffshire

4th Tuesday

 

 

 

1333

John o'Groat

MH Waitside Castletown

Castletown

Caithness

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1115

Nithsdale St Paul

MH High Street

Moniaive

Dumfriesshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

543

St John Dalmuir

18 Nairn Place Dalmuir

Clydebank

Dunbartonshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

199

St Andrew's

MH Glasgow Road

Cumbernauld

Dunbartonshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1015

St Modan

The Rainbow Community Centre School Road Kilcreggan

Helensburgh

Dunbartonshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

195

Caledonian St John Royal Arch

MH Main Street

Lennoxtown

Dunbartonshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1

The Lodge of Edinburgh (St Mary's Chapel)

19 Hill Street

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

349

St Clair

11 Morningside Drive

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1063

Newbattle St Mary

MH Newbattle Road

Newtongrange

Edinburgh and Midlothian

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

429

St Kentigerns

19 lmrie place

Penicuik

Edinburgh and Midlothian

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

385

Minto

MH North Street

Lochgelly

Fife and Kinross

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

867

St Clair of Balbeggie

Bowling Club Station Road

Thornton

Fife and Kinross

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

47

Operative

161 Princes Street

Dundee

Forfarshire

1st Tuesday

2nd Tuesday

3rd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

49

Ancient

7 Artillery Lane

Dundee

Forfarshire

1st Tuesday

2nd Tuesday

3rd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

78

St David

86 Nethergate

Dundee

Forfarshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

161

St Stephen

Scout Hall Gatehouse of Fleet

Castle Douglas

Galloway

4th Tuesday

 

 

 

178

Scotia

133 Whitehall Street Dennistoun

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

419

Neptune

101 Clifford Street

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

729

St Columba

3 Mafeking Street

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1436

Ruchill

The Scout Hall 37 Cumlodden Drive Maryhill

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

43

Fort William

MH High Street

Fort William

Inverness-shire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1155

St Kearan

MH Wade's Road

Kinlochleven

Inverness-shire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

0

Mother Kilwinning

99 Main Street Kilwinning

Kilwinning

Kilwinning

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

963

Whifflet St John

MT Newlands Street Whifflet

Coatbridge

Lanarkshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1518

Larchgrove

lnglis Street Halls Camlachie

Glasgow

Lanarkshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

948

Major Ness

Masonic Club Holyrood Street Burnbank

Hamilton

Lanarkshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1229

Bothwell Brig

104 Cadzow Street

Hamilton

Lanarkshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1096

Murdostoun Castle

MH Thistle Street Cleland

Motherwell

Lanarkshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1145

Blackridge

Masonic Temple 48 Jardine Place Main Street

Blackridge

Linlithgowshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1658

Almondale

MH Craigshill

Livingston

Linlithgowshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

548

St Margaret

3 Stoneycroft Road

South Queensferry

Linlithgowshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

45

Kilmolymock

12 Academy Street

Elgin

Moray and Nairn

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

122

Perth Royal Arch

66 Tay Street

Perth

Perthshire East

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

614

Ben Ledi

MH Craigard Road

Callander

Perthshire West

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

171

St James

MH Graham Street

Doune

Perthshire West

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

524

St Andrew

MH Kittoch Street

East Kilbride

Renfrewshire East

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

592

Albert Edward

Langside Halls

Glasgow

Renfrewshire East

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

426

Prince of Wales

MH Queen Street

Renfrew

Renfrewshire East

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1121

Crawfurdsburn

MH 21 West Stewart Street

Greenock

Renfrewshire West

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

888

Ness

MH Outram Street

Invergordon

Ross and Cromarty

4th Tuesday

 

 

 

531

Abercromby

2 Union Street

Bridge of Allan

Stirlingshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

16

St John

MH 200 Grahams Road

Falkirk

Stirlingshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1474

Ladywell

67a Banchory Place

Tullibody

Stirlingshire

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1400

Clyne

MH Academy Place

Brora

Sutherland

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1352

Loch Shin

MH Main Street

Lairg

Sutherland

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday