Meeting 2nd Monday.....sorted by Province

No.

Name

Address

Town

Province

Meet 1

Meet 2

Meet 3

Meet 4

375

Neptune

85 Crown street

Aberdeen

Aberdeen City

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1(3)

The Lodge of Aberdeen

85 Crown Street

Aberdeen

Aberdeen City

2nd Monday

 

 

 

56

Keith

20 Broad Street

Peterhead

Aberdeenshire East

1st Monday

2nd Monday

3rd Monday

4th Monday

1767

Waterton

Dunecht Hall Dunecht

Dunecht

Aberdeenshire West

2nd Monday

 

 

 

1195

Royal Braemar

Public Hall

Newmachar

Aberdeenshire West

2nd Monday

 

 

 

320

St John Royal Arch

1 Harbour Street

Ardrossan

Ayrshire

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

125

St James

26 Fullerton Street

Ayr

Ayrshire

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1212

Wallace St Hugh

WT Back Main Street Crosshill

Maybole

Ayrshire

2nd Monday

Last Monday

 

 

653

St James

43 Gellymill Street

Macduff

Banffshire

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

321

Bonhill Alexandria St Andrews Royal Arch

MT Gilmour Street

Alexandria

Dunbartonshire

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

503

St George

MT West Princes Street

Helensburgh

Dunbartonshire

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

384

The Athole Lodge

MH Regent Street

Kirkintilloch

Dunbartonshire

2nd Monday

Last Thursday

 

 

1283

St Leonard's Newington

19 Hill Street

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1656

The Lodge of Light

45231 Morningside Drive

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

2nd Monday

 

 

 

1712

Friendship

6 Easter Road

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

2nd Monday

 

 

 

400

Dunearn

MH Somerville Square

Burntisland

Fife and Kinross

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1183

Balingry

MH Main Street

Glancraig

Fife and Kinross

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

468

Oswald of Dunnikier

MH Forth Avenue

Kirkcaldy

Fife and Kinross

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

304

King Robert De Bruce

MH Kingskettle Road

Ladybank

Fife and Kinross

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1159

Rosyth

MH Parkgate

Rosyth

Fife and Kinross

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

317

Camperdown

1a Wellington Street

Dundee

Forfarshire

1st Monday

2nd Monday

3rd Monday

4th Monday

1308

Roineach Mhor

2 Duncan Street Downfield

Dundee

Forfarshire

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1335

St Medans

MH Craig Street

Drummore by Stranraer

Galloway

2nd Monday

 

 

 

73

Thistle and Rose

9 Ardery Street Partick

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Monday

 

 

 

219

Glasgow Star

20 Lorne Street Kinning Park G51 1DP

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

413

Athole

2-4 Stevenson Street

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

753

Montefiore

5 Langside Avenue

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Monday

 

 

 

817

Blythswood

133 Whitehill Street Dennistoun

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1241

The Trades House of Glasgow

85 Glassford Street

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Monday

 

 

 

1272

lbrox

3 Mafeking Street

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Monday

 

 

 

1340

Riddrie

262 Smithycroft Road Riddrie

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1492

Century

101 Clifford Street

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Monday Sep,Feb,May,Nov

 

 

 

1536

Castlemilk

Couper lnstitute Clarkeston Road

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1591

Easterhouse

64 Lochdochart Road

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1459

The Highland Light lnfantry

MH 92 Dumbarton Road

Partick

Glasgow

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

65

The Lodge of Stonehaven

MH Ann Street

Stonehaven

Kincardine

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

88

New Monkland Montrose

80 Clark Street

Airdrie

Lanarkshire

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1461

Heatheryknowe

Windsor Hall Glasgow Road

Bargeddie

Lanarkshire

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

236

Wilsontown Iron Works St John's Lodge

MH Main Street

Forth

Lanarkshire

2nd Monday

 

 

 

1601

Lord Bruce

MT Bathgate Road

Blackburn

Linlithgowshire

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

37

St John Operative

MT High Street

Forres

Moray and Nairn

2nd Monday Fortnightly

 

 

 

269

St Kessac

MH Drummond Street

Comrie

Perthshire West

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1414

The Royal Stuart

336 Shieldhall Road

Glasgow

Renfrewshire East

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1478

Nitshill

11 Dove Street Nitshill

Glasgow

Renfrewshire East

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1218

Craigielea

Maxwelton Road

Paisley

Renfrewshire East

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

626

Firth of Clyde

18 John Street

Greenock

Renfrewshire West

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

68

Doric Kilwinning

7 Brown Street

Port Glasgow

Renfrewshire West

1st Monday

2nd Monday

3rd Monday

4th Monday

262

The Galashiels Lodge

MH B Gala Park

Galashiels

Roxburgh Peebles and Selkirkshire

2nd Monday

 

 

 

32

St John

MH Back Row

Selkirk

Roxburgh Peebles and Selkirkshire

2nd Monday

 

 

 

76

Stirling Royal Arch

MH Main Road

Bannockburn

Stirlingshire

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

782

Ben Cleuch

MH Upper Mill Street

Tillicoultry

Stirlingshire

2nd Monday

4th Monday