Meeting 1st Monday.....sorted by Province

No.

Name

Address

Town

Province

Meet 1

Meet 2

Meet 3

Meet 4

54

St Machar

85 Crown Street

Aberdeen

Aberdeen City

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

56

Keith

20 Broad Street

Peterhead

Aberdeenshire East

1st Monday

2nd Monday

3rd Monday

4th Monday

1084

Leask

MH Henry Lane Maud

Peterhead

Aberdeenshire East

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

154

St Anthony

ML Market Place

Inverurie

Aberdeenshire West

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1592

Loehindaal

Village Hall

Bruichladdich

Argyll and The Isles

1st Monday

 

 

 

141

St John's

MH St John Street

Campbelltown

Argyll and The Isles

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

292

Rothesay St John

3 Chapelhill Road

Rothesay

Argyll and The Isles

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1334

Coila St Andrew

MT Main Street

Joppa

Ayrshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

62

Thistle

MT George Street

Dumfries

Dumfriesshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

100

St Magdalene

MH High Street

Lochmaben

Dumfriesshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

258

Lockerbie Quhytewoollen

MH Main Street

Lockerbie

Dumfriesshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1572

Bearsden

Kessington Hall Milngavie Road

Bearsden

Dunbartonshire

1st Monday

 

 

 

1309

Saint Patrick

Napier Hall

Old Kirkpatrick

Dunbartonshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1119

The Lodge of Ercildoune

Masonic Hall The Square

Earlston

East Lothian and Berwickshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

57

St John Kilwinning

MH 71 Hardgate

Haddington

East Lothian and Berwickshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

10

Dalkeith Kilwinning

129 High Street

Dalkeith

Edinburgh and Midlothian

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

145

St Stephen's

19 Hill Street

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

405

The Rifle Lodge

6 Easter Road

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1276

Castle Dour

72 High Street

Aberdour

Fife and Kinross

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

273

Tay Union

7 Mount Stewart Road

Wormit

Fife and Kinross

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

317

Camperdown

1a Wellington Street

Dundee

Forfarshire

1st Monday

2nd Monday

3rd Monday

4th Monday

1192

Ubique

2 Kinghorne Road

Dundee

Forfarshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

689

Luce Abbey

Ladyburn Masonic Temple

Glenluce

Galloway

1st Monday

 

 

 

539

Myrton

Maxwell Hall

Port William

Galloway

1st Monday

 

 

 

437

Govandale

Kelvingrove Hall Blackie Street

Glasgow

Glasgow

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

581

Plantation

250 Edmiston Drive

Glasgow

Glasgow

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

607

The Prince's

85 Glassford Street

Glasgow

Glasgow

1st Monday

 

 

 

873

Progress

266 George Street

Glasgow

Glasgow

1st Monday

 

 

 

1282

Alexandra

15 Wood Street Dennistoun

Glasgow

Glasgow

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1341

Concord

42 Priory Road

Glasgow

Glasgow

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1515

Milncroft

MH 1543 Shettleston Road

Glasgow

Glasgow

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1520

Milton

MH Vulcan Street Springburn

Glasgow

Glasgow

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1590

Sandwood

570 Mosspark Boulevard

Glasgow

Glasgow

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1235

Priory

MH Croyard Road Beauly

Inverness

Inverness-shire

1st Monday

October then fortnightly

 

 

1413

Garrowhill

MT Garrowhill Drive

Baillieston

Lanarkshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1499

Buchanan

MT Tabernacle Lane

Cambuslang

Lanarkshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1630

Mauldslie Castle

MT Buchanan Drive

Law

Lanarkshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

20

St John

MT 87 Abbeygreen

Lesmahagow

Lanarkshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1228

Motherwell Caledonian

MH Hope Street

Motherwell

Lanarkshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

215

St Andrew

Balgreen Hall

Strathaven

Lanarkshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1288

St Enoch

Church Hall Viewpark

Uddingston

Lanarkshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

927

Polkemmet

7a East Main Street

Whitburn

Linlithgowshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

193

St John Operative

MH North Street

Rothes

Moray and Nairn

1st Monday

Fortnightly

 

 

46

St John

87 High Street

Auchterarder

Perthshire East

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1122

Meigle Kinlock

Memorial Hall

Meigle

Perthshire East

1st Monday

 

 

 

9

The Lodge of Dunblane

10 High Street

Dunblane

Perthshire West

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

815

Breadalbane St Fillans

MH Manse Road

Killin

Perthshire West

1st Monday

 

 

 

814

St Andrew

West Moulin Road

Pitlochry

Perthshire West

1st Monday

 

 

 

129

Paisley St Mirrins

MT 88 Maxwellton Road

Paisley

Renfrewshire East

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

68

Doric Kilwinning

7 Brown Street

Port Glasgow

Renfrewshire West

1st Monday

2nd Monday

3rd Monday

4th Monday

1117

Kyle

MH

Kyleof Lochalsh

Ross and Cromarty

1st Monday

 

 

 

82

St Duthus

MH Queen Street

Tain

Ross and Cromarty

1st Monday

Fortnightly from 1st Mon Oct

 

 

856

St Ronan's

MH Chapel Street

Innerleithen

Roxburgh Peebles and Selkirkshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1(2)

Melrose St John

MH The Square

Melrose

Roxburgh Peebles and Selkirkshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

771

St Servanus

9 Ochil View

Alva

Stirlingshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

588

Callendar

5 Lint Riggs

Falkirk

Stirlingshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday  

 

1318

St Andrew

MH Station Road

Golspie

Sutherland

1st Monday

3rd Monday