Lodges 1301 to 1400

No.

Name

Address

Town

Province

Meet 1

Meet 2

Meet 3

Meet 4

1303

Clackmannan

MH Kirkwynd

Clackmannan

Stirlingshire

1st Wednesday

3rd Wednesday

 

 

1304

Cochno

MH Hardgate

Clydebank

Dunbartonshire

1st Tuesday

3rd Tuesday

 

 

1305

Pioneer

MH Market Square

Linlithgow

Linlithgowshire

3rd Friday Feb,April,Sep,Nov

 

 

 

1306

Tarbert Parish

Church Hall

Tarbert

Argyll and The Isles

1st Friday

3rd Friday

 

 

1308

Roineach Mhor

2 Duncan Street Downfield

Dundee

Forfarshire

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

 

1309

Saint Patrick

Napier Hall

Old Kirkpatrick

Dunbartonshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1310

Tobermory St Mary's

MH Main Street

Tobermory

Argyll and The Isles

2nd Wednesday

 

 

 

1313

St Mark

Church Hall

Fettercairn

Kincardine

2nd Thursday

 

 

 

1314

Caldercruix St John

MH Clark Street

Airdrie

Lanarkshire

1st Tuesday

3rd Tuesday

 

 

1316

Dunned

11-23 Morningside Drive

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

2nd Friday

 

 

 

1318

St Andrew

MH Station Road

Golspie

Sutherland

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1319

Moray

1 Academy Street

Elgin

Moray and Nairn

1st Tuesday

3rd Tuesday

 

 

1324

Masjid-I-Suleman

23 St John Street

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

2nd Saturday

April,June,Sep,Oct

 

 

1325

Marnoch

Church Hall Main Street

Aberchirder

Banffshire

4th Tuesday

 

 

 

1327

Edinburgh Academy Centenary

Sports Club Centre Portgower Place

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

3rd Wednesday

 

 

 

1329

Mosspark Glasgow

MT Glencairn Drive Maxwell Park

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Thursday

 

 

 

1330

Possilpark

83-85 Bardowie Street Possilpark

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Thursday

4th Thursday

 

 

1332

Moncrieffe

MH Back Street

Bridge of Earn

Perthshire East

2nd Wednesday

 

 

 

1333

John o'Groat

MH Waitside Castletown

Castletown

Caithness

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1334

Coila St Andrew

MT Main Street

Joppa

Ayrshire

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1335

St Medans

MH Craig Street

Drummore by Stranraer

Galloway

2nd Monday

 

 

 

1338

Royal Thistle

11-23 Morningside Drive

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

4th Monday

 

 

 

1340

Riddrie

262 Smithycroft Road Riddrie

Glasgow

Glasgow

2nd Monday

4th Monday

 

  

1341

Concord

42 Priory Road

Glasgow

Glasgow

1st Monday

3rd Monday

 

 

1345

Scotia Regia

2 St Clair Place

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

1st Tuesday

3rd Tuesday

 

 

1346

Western

9 Ardery Street Partick

Glasgow

Glasgow

1st Friday

 

 

 

1348

St Monans

MH Braehead

St Monans

Fife and Kinross

2nd Friday

 

 

 

1349

Bow Fiddle

McBoyle Hall McLeod Park

Portknockie

Banffshire

4th Saturday

 

 

 

1350

Blackadder

Mill Wynd

Greenlaw

East Lothian and Berwickshire

3rd Monday

 

 

 

1352

Loch Shin

MH Main Street

Lairg

Sutherland

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday

 

 

1353

St Clement's

MH Tarbert

Tarbert

Inverness-shire

1st Tuesday

3rd Tuesday

 

 

1358

Strathdon

Club Rooms

Ballabeg

Aberdeenshire West

1st Tuesday

 

 

 

1359

Saint Conval

Woodfarm Pavilion Berryhill Drive

Giffnock

Renfrewshire East

1st Friday

3rd Friday

 

 

1361

Burnside

5 Melrose Avenue

Rutherglen

Renfrewshire East

1st Tuesday

3rd Tuesday

 

 

1369

Schiehallion

MH Village Hall

Kinloch Rannoch

Perthshire West

1st Wednesday

 

 

 

1373

Loretto Centenary

129 High Street High School Close

Dalkeith

Edinburgh and Midlothian

1st Friday Oct

2nd Friday December

3rd Friday Feb

4th Friday April

1375

Watsonian

The Pavilion The Watsonian Club Myreside Road

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

3rd Thursday

Oct,Nov,Dec,Mar,Apr

 

 

1379

Macdonald of Sleat

The Stables Armadale

Skye (Isle of)

Inverness-shire

2nd Friday

 

 

 

1380

Laxford

MH Balnakiel Craft Village

Durness by Lairg

Sutherland

2nd Saturday

 

 

 

1381

Kildinguie

Kildinguie Hall

Stronsay

Orkney and Zetland

2nd Wednesday

4th Wednesday

 

 

1386

The King's Park

Castlemilk Hall 106 Waterside Road

Glasgow

Renfrewshire East

3rd Wednesday

 

 

 

1389

Caledonian Lodge of Uganda

MT 19 Hill Street

Edinburgh

Edinburgh and Midlothian

4th Saturday

Feb,Apr,Jun,Sep,Nov

 

 

1398

St Maurs

22 Main Street

Kilmaurs

Ayrshire

2nd Wednesday

4th Wednesday

 

 

1400

Clyne

MH Academy Place

Brora

Sutherland

2nd Tuesday

4th Tuesday